Qatar Bus Route 33, Al Ghanim Bus Station – Al Baraha

Mowasalat – Al Ghanim Bus Station via Salwa Road – مواصلات (Mowasalat)

33 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 33 bus (Al Ghanim Bus Station – Mowasalat Via Salwa Road) has 41 stops departing from Al Ghanim Bus Station and ending in Mowasalat.

33 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: everyday.

Direction: Al Ghanim Bus Station – Mowasalat Via Salwa Road (41 stops)
  • Al Ghanim Bus Station

    8 948, Qatar 

  • Ruqayah School

    61 109, Qatar 

  • A Ring Road Stop 1

  • A Ring Road Stop 2

    60 214, Qatar 

  • Qatar Autimobile Company

    13 930, Qatar 

  • House No. 39

    Wadi Mushaireb Street, Qatar 

  • Fauchun Paris

    104 340, Qatar 

  • Midmac R/A

    144 340, Qatar 

  • Qatar Decoration

  • Al Noor Pharmacy

    198 340, Qatar 

  • Pan Emirates Furniture

    248 340, Qatar 

  • Indoor Furniture

  • Nasser Bin Khaled & Son

    334 340, Qatar 

  • Unique Trading Company

    380 340, Qatar 

  • V Kool

    Salwa Road, Qatar 

  • Tadamon

    432 340, Qatar 

     


  • Family Shopping

    452 340, Qatar 

  • Al Ghanim Tyre Center

    17 485, Qatar 

  • Dunlop Tires

    10 488, Qatar 

  • Al Khayam Bakery/Street 1

    82 1, Qatar 

  • Mixmax/Kasarat Street

    32 125, Qatar 

  • Vodafone/Kasarat Street

    140 125, Qatar 

  • Street 33/Kasarat Street

  • Sparex Group/Kasarat Street

    2 546, Qatar

  • Street 39/Kasarat Street

    Al Kassarat St, Qatar 

  • Saif Qatar/Street 47

    2 580, Qatar 

  • Al Nada/Street 49

    217 49, Qatar 

  • Nice Water Factory/Street 49

    171 49, Qatar 

  • Falcon Trading/Street 49

    113 49, Qatar

  • Tisco/Street 52

  • Gate 37/Street 52

    13 52, Qatar 

  • Karwa Station

  • Gate 6 Labour Camp/ Karwa Road

  • Camp Gate 1

  • Asian Town

  • Grand Mall

  • Labor Camp Stop 1

  • Mowasalat Hq

    507 1100, Qatar

  • Mowasalat

  • Dalla Driving Academy

  • Mowasalat

  • What time does the 33 bus start operating?

    Services on the 33 bus start at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

  • What time does the 33 bus stop working?

    Services on the 33 bus stop at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

33 bus Schedule timing 33 qatar bus route operates on everyday. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Day Operating Hours
Sunday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Monday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM – 11:00 PM

Qatar Bus Route 32, Al Ghanim Station – Muaither Circular via Umm Al Dom Street


Qatar Bus Route 31, Al Ghanim Bus Station – Indian Cultural Centre – Circular via Abu Harmour


Qatar Bus Route 22, Al Ghanim Station – Street 23


Qatar Bus Route 21, Al Ghanim Station – Humaila Medical/New Ind Street 6 via Karwa City Station


Qatar Bus Route 20, Al Ghanim Bus Station – Religious Complex via Medical Commission